Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society

Company Info

Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3125718. The Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society was incorporated on Monday 6th March 1995, so the company age is twenty-two years and ten months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society register address is 987 GOERGE RD., TRANS CANADA HWY., LYTTON (area code: V0K1Z0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society on map

Key Data

NameNlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3125718
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date1995-03-06
Company age twenty-two years and ten months

Register Address

987 GOERGE RD.
TRANS CANADA HWY.
LYTTON
British Columbia (BC)
V0K1Z0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 34' 40.9" N
Longitude: 88° 48' 46.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Nlha'7kapmx Child and Family Services Society1995-03-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
281 MAIN STREET
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
1995-03-06 1999-03-31
281 MAIN STREET
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
1999-03-31 2008-03-31
281 MAIN STREET
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
2008-03-31 2013-03-31
BOX 567
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
2013-03-31 2014-09-24
987 GOERGE RD.
TRANS CANADA HWY.
LYTTON
V0K1Z0
2014-09-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-03-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-04-032014
2012-01-262013
2012-01-262012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Services Endodontiques Herb Hyman Borsuk Inc. 4141 SHERBROOKE STREET WEST
SUITE 525
MONTREAL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Services Techniques Mahoney Ltee 3569 CHURCH
WINDSOR
Professional Corporate Services Limited 501 YONGE STREET
SUITE 215
TORONTO
Select Communications Services Inc. 2323 YONGE STREET
TORONTO
Riotech Management Services Inc. 145 BOUL. GOUIN OUEST
MONTREAL
Services D'Assurances Benard Inc. 208 COMMERCIALE
MANIWAKI
Steno Tran Services Inc. 2446 BANK ST.
UNIT 711
OTTAWA
Les Services de Design J0-Ann McLellan Inc. 418 OUEST, AVENUE DES PINS
SUITE 17
MONTREAL
A. Sauve Typesetting Services Inc. 110 ST-ANDREW
OTTAWA

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Lytton And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 460
LYTTON
Heskw'En'Scutxe Health Services Society 3691 DEER LANE
SPENCES BRIDGE
Nlha'7Kapmx Child And Family Services Society 987 GOERGE RD.
TRANS CANADA HWY.
LYTTON
Shad' Kin 1396 ALKALAI ROAD
P. O. BOX 338
LYTTON
Citxw Nlaka'Pamux Assembly 2784 ALAMEIN AVENUE
VANCOUVER

Comments