Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc.

Company Info

Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3134717. The Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. was incorporated on Monday 3rd April 1995, so the company age is twenty-two years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. register address is 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN, SAINT-PACOME (area code: G0L3X0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 3rd April 1995 the name changed to Erablieres Des Alleghanys Inc.. On Monday 3rd April 1995 the name changed to Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc..

Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAlleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3134717
StatusActive
Incorporation date1995-04-03
Company age twenty-two years and four months

Register Address

328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
Quebec (QC)
G0L3X0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 25' 33.9" N
Longitude: 69° 56' 36.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ERABLIERES DES ALLEGHANYS INC.1995-04-03present
ALLEGHANYS MAPLE FARM'S INC.1995-04-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
156 RANG 4 EST
ST-ONESIME
G0R3W0
1995-04-03 2003-03-19
1642 DE LA FERME
LA POCATIÈRE
G0R1Z0
2003-03-19 2007-06-11
328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
G0L3X0
2007-06-11 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-04-03-
Amendment2007-09-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-06-262015
2014-06-272014
2013-06-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Maple Creek Chamber Of Commerce P.O.BOX 1766
MAPLE CREEK
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Complexe Des Trois Montagnes Inc. C.P. 128
ST PACOME
Chambre de Commerce de Saint-Pacome BOUL BEGIN
ST. PACOME
4297059 Canada Inc. ROUTE 20, SORTIE 450
SAINT-PACOME
Almar-Wbc Inc. 24, DU MOULIN
SAINT-PACOME
91816 Canada Limitee SORTIE 450, ROUTE 20
ST-PACOME
Quincaillerie R. Tardif Inc. 251 BOULEVARD BEGIN
CTE KAMOURASKA
ST-PACOME
Agri-Gestion Internationale Ruel-Lavoie Inc. 35 RUE KING
ST-PACOME
Alleghanys Maple Farm'S Inc. 328 BOULEVARD BEGIN
SAINT-PACOME
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
6776043 Canada Inc. SORTIE 450 AUTOROUTE 20
SAINT PACOME
6776043 Canada Inc. Route 20, Sortie 450
Saint-Pacôme

Comments