Alfalitho Inc.

Company Info

Alfalitho Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3153771. The Alfalitho Inc. was incorporated on Friday 9th June 1995, so the company age is twenty-two years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Alfalitho Inc. register address is 500 DE VILLEBOIS, SUITE 35, GATINEAU (area code: J8T8J7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Alfalitho Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAlfalitho Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3153771
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1995-06-09
Company age twenty-two years and seven months

Register Address

500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8T8J7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 29' 33.5" N
Longitude: 75° 42' 21.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ALFALITHO Inc.1995-06-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
J8T8J7
1995-06-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-06-09-
Dissolution2004-07-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Gatineau 45 DE VILLEBOIS
BUREAU 100
GATINEAU
Arsene Charlebois Construction Limitee 35 DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 100
GATINEAU
6387373 Canada Inc. 516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
188863 Canada Inc. 133 QUEEN STREET EAST
MISSISSAUGA
3444635 Canada Inc. 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
6227945 Canada Inc. 100-15, rue de Villebois
Gatineau
Alfalitho Inc. 500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
Fibres Innovation Inc. 45 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 200
GATINEAU
Alcatel Optronics Canada Ltd. 22 RUE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6024351 Canada Inc. 35 DEVILLEBOIS, SUITE 700
GATINEAU
7078005 Canada Inc. 35 rue des Villébois, Unité 900
Gatineau
7208324 Canada Inc. 4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral 700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
7294816 Canada Inc. 164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
7346735 Canada Incorporée 700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU

Comments