3168328 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3168328 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3168328. The 3168328 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 9th August 1995, so the company age is twenty-two years. The company registration status is Active.

3168328 Canada Inc. register address is 1500, rue St-Joseph, Lachine (area code: H8X2M9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3168328 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3168328 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3168328
StatusActive
Incorporation date1995-08-09
Company age twenty-two years

Register Address

1500, rue St-Joseph
Lachine
Quebec (QC)
H8X2M9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 25' 54.8" N
Longitude: 73° 40' 39.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3168328 CANADA INC.1995-08-09present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
30 ROUTE 214
MILAN
G0Y1E0
1995-08-09 2006-09-19
30 ROUTE 214
MILAN
G0Y1E0
2006-09-19 2014-08-07
1500, rue St-Joseph
Lachine
H8X2M9
2014-08-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1995-08-09-
Amendment2006-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-072006-09-19no
192006-09-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-12-132014
2012-12-172013
2012-12-072012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3168328 Canada Inc. 1500, rue St-Joseph
Lachine

Comments