Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3221. The Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 4th January 1961, so the company age is fifty-six years and six months. The company registration status is Active.

Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is 431 PINE BEACH, SUITE 5, DORVAL (area code: H9S2X2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameDorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3221
StatusActive
Incorporation date1961-01-04
Company age fifty-six years and six months

Register Address

431 PINE BEACH
SUITE 5
DORVAL
Quebec (QC)
H9S2X2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 53.5" N
Longitude: 73° 45' 47.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DORVAL JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1961-01-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
431 PINE BEACH
SUITE 5
DORVAL
H9S2X2
1961-01-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1961-01-04-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dorval Junior Chamber Of Commerce 431 PINE BEACH
SUITE 5
DORVAL
Pine Beach Auto Inc. 445 PINE BEACH BOULEVARD
DORVAL
Pine Beach Market Ltd. 445 PINE BEACH
DORVAL
Les Investissements H. Kroos Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BLVD.
SUITE 10
DORVAL
Les Investissements L. Kroos Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BLVD.
DORVAL, QUEBEC
Les Immeubles Incore Ltee 61 DAVID WILSON TRAIL
SHARON
Gestion Immobiliere Recobec Ltee 425 PINE BEACH BOUL.
SUITE 10
DORVAL
Placements Appeara Medsurg Inc. 107 PORTLAND PLACE
BEACONSFIELD

Comments