Biotepp Inc.

Company Info

Biotepp Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3229629. The Biotepp Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 12th March 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years and seven months. The company registration status is Active.

Biotepp Inc. register address is 256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST, CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC) (area code: G0J1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Biotepp Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBiotepp Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3229629
StatusActive
Incorporation date1996-03-12
Company age twenty-one years and seven months

Register Address

256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
Quebec (QC)
G0J1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 6' 33.9" N
Longitude: 66° 37' 31.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Biotepp Inc.1996-03-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1290 AVE AMPERE
CHARLESBOURG
G2L1V2
1996-03-12 2000-11-10
177 71 E RUE EST
CHARLESBOURG
G1H1L4
2000-11-10 2002-11-01
100, RUE FISHER
MONT ST-HILAIRE
J3G4S6
2002-11-01 2004-01-09
256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
G0J1J0
2004-01-09 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-03-12-
Amendment1999-12-30-
Amendment2001-01-15-
Amendment2006-05-01-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-072001-01-15no
1152001-01-15presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-01-272014
2012-12-212013
2011-12-152012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Causapscal 99 ST-LOUIS
C.P. 342
CCAUSAPSCAL
Chambre de Commerce D'Ayer'S Cliff, North Hatley Et Regions Du Lac Massawippi ROUTE 132
CAUSAPSCAL
Cagrouille Inc. RANG 2, R.R. 3
B.P. 50
CAUSAPSCAL
Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
G.H.B. Contracteur Ltee 231 ST-JACQUES NORD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee 130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Placements de La Riviere Du Lievre Limitee 64 GARON
CAUSAPSCAL
2771934 Canada Inc. 761-A ROUTE 132
C.P. 98
CAUSAPSCAL
Granules Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Baguettes Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Biotepp Inc. 256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. 857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
Magasin Abud Ltee 117 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Expansion Causapscal Inc. 166 MORIN
CAUSAPSCAL

Comments