Native Psychologists In Canada

Company Info

Native Psychologists In Canada is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3240924. The Native Psychologists In Canada was incorporated on Tuesday 23rd April 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Native Psychologists In Canada register address is 1112 ROSSER AVE, BRANDON (area code: R7A0L7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Native Psychologists In Canada on map

Key Data

NameNative Psychologists In Canada
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3240924
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1996-04-23
Company age twenty-one years and seven months

Register Address

1112 ROSSER AVE
BRANDON
Manitoba (MB)
R7A0L7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 50' 54.1" N
Longitude: 99° 57' 11.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
NATIVE PSYCHOLOGISTS IN CANADA1996-04-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1112 ROSSER AVE
BRANDON
R7A0L7
1996-04-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-04-23-
Dissolution2015-04-23-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
391999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Native Psychologists In Canada 1112 ROSSER AVE
BRANDON

Comments