Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher

Company Info

Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3243176. The Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher was incorporated on Monday 25th March 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher register address is 5 RUE DU HAVRE, PETIT-ROCHER (area code: E8J1H7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Monday 25th March 1996 the name changed to Administration Portuaire Du Quai RéGional De Petit-Rocher. On Monday 23rd December 2013 the name changed to Administration Portuaire Du Quai RéGional De Petit-Rocher.

Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher on map

Key Data

NameAdministration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3243176
StatusActive
Incorporation date1996-03-25
Company age twenty-one years and nine months

Register Address

5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER
New Brunswick (NB)
E8J1H7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 47' 1.7" N
Longitude: 65° 42' 55.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ADMINISTRATION PORTUAIRE DU QUAI RÉGIONAL DE PETIT-ROCHER1996-03-252013-12-23
Administration Portuaire du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher2013-12-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
PETIT ROCHER
E0B2E0
1996-03-25 1999-03-31
5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT ROCHER
E8J1H7
1999-03-31 2013-12-23
5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER
E8J1H7
2013-12-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-03-25-
Continuance (transition)2013-12-23Canada Corporations Act - Part II (CCA-II)

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
6111999-03-072013-12-23no
592013-12-23presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-042014

Related companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Administration Portuaire Du Quai Régional de Petit-Rocher 5 RUE DU HAVRE
PETIT-ROCHER

Comments