Travel Tel Inc.

Company Info

Travel Tel Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3258483. The Travel Tel Inc. was incorporated on Friday 23rd February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

Travel Tel Inc. register address is 157 WATER ST, P O BOX 545, CAMPBELLTON (area code: E3N3G9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Travel Tel Inc. on map

Key Data

NameTravel Tel Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3258483
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2018-02-23
Company age

Register Address

157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
New Brunswick (NB)
E3N3G9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 0' 27.3" N
Longitude: 66° 40' 34.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRAVEL TEL INC.1996-06-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
E3N3G9
1996-06-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1996-06-05New Brunswick
Dissolution2004-07-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Travel Power Incorporated ROYAL BANK PLAZA
SUITE 2910 SOUTH TOWER
TORONTO
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Campbellton Board Of Trade BOX 564
CAMPBELLTON
Polyven Management Inc. 157 RUE WATER
C.P. 545
CAMPBELLTON
Travel Tel Inc. 157 WATER ST
P O BOX 545
CAMPBELLTON
110725 Canada Inc. 58 WATER ST.
P.O.BOX 474
CAMPBELLTON
Kokoku Inc. 123 Water Street
Campbellton

Comments