Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3263. The Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Wednesday 3rd January 1962, so the company age is fifty-five years and eleven months. The company registration status is Active.

Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce register address is P.O. Box: 760, DRUMHELLER (area code: T0J0Y0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameDrumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3263
StatusActive
Incorporation date1962-01-03
Company age fifty-five years and eleven months

Register Address

P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
Alberta (AB)
T0J0Y0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 27' 54.7" N
Longitude: 112° 42' 37.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
DRUMHELLER JUNIOR CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1962-01-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
T0J0Y0
1962-01-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1962-01-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
112012-10-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Drumheller And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 999
DRUMHELLER
Drumheller Junior Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 760
DRUMHELLER
Prasco Super Seeder Ltd. BOX 1400
DRUMHELLER
Wedg Cor Canada Ltd. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Sioutos Import-Export Inc. 98 3RD AVENUE WEST
P.O. BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
The Herman Group Financial Planning & Products Inc. 98 THIRD AVENUE WEST
BOX 970
DRUMHELLER
Kenbar Ag & Truck Ltd. 1001 SOUTH RAILWAY AVE.
DRUMHELLER
Western Chev-Olds (1974) Ltd. BOX 398
DRUMHELLER
Mpavich Consulting Services Ltd. 518 - 1St. S.W.
P.O. Box 773
Drumheller
W. Ralston (Canada) Inc. 1100 South Railway Avenue
Drumheller
Western Chevrolet Buick Gmc Ltd. 906 HIGHWAY 9 SOUTH
DRUMHELLER
Any Lab Test Now Inc. 545 HIGHWAY 10 EAST
DRUMHELLER
Alces Landscape And Land-Use Ltd. 196-3 AVENUE WEST
DRUMHELLER

Comments