3272656 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3272656 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3272656. The 3272656 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 27th June 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3272656 Canada Inc. register address is 62 HARGRAVE STREET, SUITE 208, WINNIPEG (area code: R3C1M1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 27th June 1996 the name changed to Schmeid-Leut Conference Of The Hutterian Brethren Church Inc.. On Tuesday 20th June 2000 the name changed to 3272656 Canada Inc..

3272656 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3272656 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3272656
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1996-06-27
Company age twenty-one years and five months

Register Address

62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 208
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3C1M1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 53' 9.6" N
Longitude: 97° 8' 27.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
SCHMEID-LEUT CONFERENCE OF THE HUTTERIAN BRETHREN CHURCH INC.1996-06-272000-06-20
3272656 CANADA INC.2000-06-20present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 208
WINNIPEG
R3C1M1
1996-06-27 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-06-27-
Amendment2000-06-20-
Dissolution2001-05-14-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-03-141999
1998-03-141998
1997-03-141997

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3272656 Canada Inc. 62 HARGRAVE STREET
SUITE 208
WINNIPEG

Comments