Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc.

Company Info

Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3279189. The Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th July 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. register address is 625 RUE CENTRE, DRESDEN (area code: N0P1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

NameEben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3279189
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1996-07-17
Company age twenty-one years and three months

Register Address

625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
Ontario (ON)
N0P1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 35' 20.5" N
Longitude: 82° 10' 51.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
EBEN-EZER MISSION OF CANADA INC.1996-07-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
N0P1M0
1996-07-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-07-17-
Dissolution2015-05-09-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-03-281998
1998-03-281997

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
The Board Of Trade Of Chatham 125 WELLINGTON ST.
CHATHAM
The Chamber Of Commerce Of Eastview 177
MONFORT
VANIER
Emo & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. BOX 476
EMO
The Board Of Trade Of Guysborough GUYSBOROUGH
Mission Regional Chamber Of Commerce 34033 LOUGHEED HWY
MISSION
Oak Bay Board Of Trade 1715 LEIGHTON ROAD
VICTORIA
The St. Andrews Chamber Of Commerce 212 WATER STREET
ST-ANDREWS
The St. John'S Board Of Trade 173 WATER STREET
P.O. Box: 5127
ST. JOHN'S
Ste. Rose Du Lac Chamber Of Commerce R.R. 1
STE.ROSE DU LAC
The Board Of Trade Of Windsor P.O. Box: 2188
WINDSOR

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Dresden And District Chamber Of Commerce BOX 203
DRESDEN
Rb Pipefitting Inc. 29501 CUTHBERT ROAD
DRESDEN, ONTARIO
Eben-Ezer Mission Of Canada Inc. 625 RUE CENTRE
DRESDEN
Callon Corporation Ltd. R.R.#5
MERLIN
N.H.S. (Sales) Ltd. 943 WELLINGTON STREET
P.O.BOX 250
DRESDEN
Dominion Christian Churches Of God In Christ RR 6
DRESDEN
Crazee Enterprises Inc. 10871 SYDENHAM LINE
DRESDEN
Dresden Community Church 29043 COMMUNITY RD.
DRESDEN
McKarm Transport Inc. 305 Camden St.
PO Box 388
Dresden
Fairburn Express Inc. 305 CAMDEN ST.
PO BOX 388
DRESDEN
Findally Inc. 208 Trerice St. E
PO Box 858
Dresden
7256108 Canada Ltd. 280 Grand Ave. E.
P. O. Box 1281
Chatham

Comments