Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc.

Company Info

Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3279855. The Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. was incorporated on Saturday 24th February 2018, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. register address is 1595 MOUNTAIN VIEW ROAD, ARMSTRONG (area code: V0E1B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 16th August 1996 the name changed to Catsu Herbal Health Products Ltd.. On Thursday 13th May 1999 the name changed to Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc..

Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. on map

Key Data

NameCatsu Herbal Health Products Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3279855
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2018-02-24
Company age

Register Address

1595 MOUNTAIN VIEW ROAD
ARMSTRONG
British Columbia (BC)
V0E1B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 27' 30.5" N
Longitude: 119° 9' 8.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CatSu Herbal Health Products Ltd.1996-08-161999-05-13
CatSu Herbal Health Products Inc.1999-05-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
201 31 AVENUE N.E.
CALGARY
T2E2G7
1996-08-16 1999-05-13
1595 MOUNTAIN VIEW ROAD
ARMSTRONG
V0E1B0
1999-05-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1996-08-16Alberta
Amendment1999-05-13-
Dissolution2009-06-16-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
161999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2006-11-032006
2005-11-022005
2004-10-152004

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Armstrong-Spallumcheen Chamber Of Commerce 3550 BRIDGE STREET
ARMSTRONG
Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. 1595 MOUNTAIN VIEW ROAD
ARMSTRONG
Dialite Holdings Ltd. BOX 66
2490 PATTERSON AVE.
ARMSTRONG
International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. 2535 PATTERSON AVE
P O BOX 405
ARMSTRONG
Amazing Grassworks Canada Ltd. 175 BROADWAY ST.
BOX 450
TREHERNE
Maticulous Music Group Inc. 3230 Fraser Rd.
Armstrong
Shake The Breaks Inc. 211 Pleasant Valley Crossroad
Armstrong
8629447 Canada Ltd. #47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive
Armstrong

Comments