Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc.

Company Info

Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3315533. The Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 21st November 1996, so the company age is twenty-one years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. register address is 270 DOUGLAS AVENUE, 300, KEYSTONE PLACE, BATHRUST (area code: E2A1M9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 21st November 1996 the name changed to Les Patisseries Belgo-Canadiennes Inc.. On Thursday 21st November 1996 the name changed to Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc..

Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBelgo-Canadian Pastries Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3315533
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1996-11-21
Company age twenty-one years

Register Address

270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
300
KEYSTONE PLACE, BATHRUST
New Brunswick (NB)
E2A1M9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES PATISSERIES BELGO-CANADIENNES INC.1996-11-21present
BELGO-CANADIAN PASTRIES INC.1996-11-21present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
300
KEYSTONE PLACE, BATHRUST
E2A1M9
1998-10-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1996-11-21-
Dissolution2004-01-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce Du Grand Bathurst 270 AV. DOUGLAS
SUITE 101
BATHURST
Belgo-Canadian Pastries Inc. 270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
300
KEYSTONE PLACE, BATHRUST
Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. 270 DOUGLAS AVENUE
SUITE 203
BATHURST
Hatheway Pontiac Buick Gmc Ltd. 270 Douglas Avenue
Suite 203
Bathurst

Comments