Tru-Test Canada Ltd.

Company Info

Tru-Test Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3333221. The Tru-Test Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 22nd May 1997, so the company age is twenty years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Tru-Test Canada Ltd. register address is BOX 67, ALDER FLATS (area code: T0C0A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Tru-Test Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameTru-Test Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3333221
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1997-05-22
Company age twenty years and nine months

Register Address

BOX 67
ALDER FLATS
Alberta (AB)
T0C0A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TRU-TEST CANADA LTD.1997-05-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
BOX 67
ALDER FLATS
T0C0A0
1997-05-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1997-05-22-
Dissolution2004-01-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
2101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1998-05-281998

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Alder Flats And District Chamber Of Commerce ALDER FLATS
Gatekeeper Publishing Ltd. BOX 518
ALDER FLATS
Tru-Test Canada Ltd. BOX 67
ALDER FLATS

Comments