Les Entreprises Raygau Inc.

Company Info

Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3337634. The Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 17th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. register address is 857 ROUTE 132 OUEST, CAUSAPCAL (area code: G0J1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Entreprises Raygau Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3337634
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2017-12-17
Company age

Register Address

857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
Quebec (QC)
G0J1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES ENTREPRISES RAYGAU INC.1997-01-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
G0J1J0
1997-01-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Continuance (import)1997-01-15New Brunswick
Dissolution2003-01-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Reine Doyon Ltee 231 ST. PAUL ST. WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Les Entreprises W. & R. Veilleux Inc. 1401, RUE MARCEL-MARCOTTE
SHERBROOKE
Entreprises de Montage Final Ltee 57 OAKLAND AVENUE
WESTMOUNT
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Causapscal 99 ST-LOUIS
C.P. 342
CCAUSAPSCAL
Chambre de Commerce D'Ayer'S Cliff, North Hatley Et Regions Du Lac Massawippi ROUTE 132
CAUSAPSCAL
Cagrouille Inc. RANG 2, R.R. 3
B.P. 50
CAUSAPSCAL
Auto-Ecole Gabriel Leblanc Inc. 37 BOULEVARD ST-BENOIT EST
LOCAL 11
AMQUI
G.H.B. Contracteur Ltee 231 ST-JACQUES NORD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Entreprises Jos. Abud Limitee 130 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Placements de La Riviere Du Lievre Limitee 64 GARON
CAUSAPSCAL
2771934 Canada Inc. 761-A ROUTE 132
C.P. 98
CAUSAPSCAL
Granules Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Les Baguettes Causap Inc. 190 CARTIER
CAUSAPSCAL
Biotepp Inc. 256A, RUE NOTRE-DAME EST
CAP-CHAT (QUÉBEC)
Les Entreprises Raygau Inc. 857 ROUTE 132 OUEST
CAUSAPCAL
Magasin Abud Ltee 117 RUE ST-JACQUES SUD
CAUSAPSCAL
Expansion Causapscal Inc. 166 MORIN
CAUSAPSCAL

Comments