Multica Import-Export Ltée

Company Info

Multica Import-Export Ltée is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3337961. The Multica Import-Export Ltée was incorporated on Tuesday 14th January 1997, so the company age is twenty-one years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Multica Import-Export Ltée register address is 414 AVE PRIVAT, TASCHEREAU (area code: J0Z3N0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Multica Import-Export Ltée on map

Key Data

NameMultica Import-Export Ltée
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3337961
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1997-01-14
Company age twenty-one years and one month

Register Address

414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Quebec (QC)
J0Z3N0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 39' 54.7" N
Longitude: 78° 41' 15.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MULTICA IMPORT-EXPORT LTÉE1997-01-14present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
J0Z3N0
1997-01-14 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1997-01-14-
Dissolution2007-03-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-04-172003
2003-03-222002
2002-03-232001

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
Les Publications Hosford Ltee 10130 103RD STREET
EDMONTON
93108 Canada Ltee 299 RUE WAVERLY
OTTAWA
93224 Canada Ltee 187 RUE GENDRON
CHATEAUGUAY
Les Exploitations Paquette Ltee 420 RANG DU BASSIN
ST-ELPHEGE
92972 Canada Ltee 6333 DECARIE BLVD
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
110292 Canada Ltee ABITIBI-OUEST
TASCHEREAU
Forage William Dube Inc. 784 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Multica Import-Export Ltée 414 AVE PRIVAT
TASCHEREAU
Chambre de Commerce de Taschereau C.P.22
TASCHEREAU
Travaux Mecanises Marcel Moreau Inc. ABITIBI
TASCHEREAU
4403363 Canada Inc. 343, RANG 7
LANGUENOC
6227236 Canada Inc. 277, AVENUE KIROUAC, C.P. 238
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Landry Inc. 683 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
La Confiserie Taschereau Inc. C.P. 222
ABITIBI
Amenagement Forestier S.S.C. Du Canada Inc. 1575 RANG 7
TASCHEREAU
Foresterie Les Bois Inc. 337 AVENUE BERGERON
C.P. 276
TASCHEREAU
Transport Denis Aubut Inc. 819, CHEMIN DES ANCIENS
TASCHEREAU
6975020 Canada Inc. 75, 7e rang Ouest
La Corne
7048319 Canada Inc. 331, CHEMIN DE LA BAIE NOIRE
TASCHEREAU

Comments