The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3344. The The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Monday 11th June 1951, so the company age is sixty-six years and two months. The company registration status is Active.

The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce register address is DUTTON (area code: N0L1J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameThe Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3344
StatusActive
Incorporation date1951-06-11
Company age sixty-six years and two months

Register Address

DUTTON
Ontario (ON)
N0L1J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 39' 57.9" N
Longitude: 81° 30' 59.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
The Dutton and Dunwich Chamber of Commerce1951-06-11present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
DUTTON
N0L1J0
1951-06-11 2010-03-31
DUTTON
N0L1J0
2010-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1951-06-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
221999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-11-192013
2011-11-222012
2010-11-302010

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Dutton And Dunwich Chamber Of Commerce DUTTON
Canadian Chevon Associates Inc. 695 MIDDLETOWN ROAD
R.R.# 2
WATERDOWN
Certussoft Inc. 10 Thistle Street
Dutton
Virgis Filter America Inc. 30897 DUFF LINE
DUTTON
Power-Rail Locomotive Testing Limited 213 NANCY STREET
PO BOX 81
DUTTON
7016760 Canada Limited 30431 THOMPSON LINE
R.R.#3
DUTTON
Finally Internet Services Inc. 23 Main Street East
box 489
Ridgetown
Repo Canada Network Inc. 258 MARY STREET
P.O. BOX 254
DUTTON
Timmy D Le Groupe Inc. 26839, LAKEVIEW LINE
WALLACE TOWN
8394440 Canada Inc. 12 Allan Court
Dutton

Comments