Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc.

Company Info

Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3389651. The Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. was incorporated on Friday 4th July 1997, so the company age is twenty years and six months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. register address is 200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS, SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE (area code: J0K2K0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 4th July 1997 the name changed to Tmx/Whitesell Manufacturing Inc.-. On Friday 4th July 1997 the name changed to Fabrication Tmx/Whitesell Inc..

Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. on map

Key Data

NameFabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3389651
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1997-07-04
Company age twenty years and six months

Register Address

200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Quebec (QC)
J0K2K0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
TMX/WHITESELL MANUFACTURING INC.-1997-07-04present
FABRICATION TMX/WHITESELL INC.1997-07-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
J0K2K0
1997-07-04 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1997-07-04-
Dissolution1999-10-29-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Boite de Bois Matelas B.B.M. Inc. 135 GRAND RANG
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Entreprises D'Electricite Realitek Inc. 1600 MONTCALM
ST-LIGUORI
Les Entreprises Forestieres Geoffroy & Fils Inc. 5230 AVENUE LANTREC
ST-FÉLIX DE VALOIS
Les Entreprises Forestieres Claude Blais Inc. 100 RUE JACQUES
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Acfi Software Consultants Inc. 40 CHEMIN DES BLAAS
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Les Fabrications Ben-Mar Inc. 200 PRINCIPALE
STE-EMELIE DE L'ENERGIE
Fabrication Tmx/whitesell Inc. 200 RUE DOMAINE DES PINS
SAINT-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Chambre de Commerce de Ste Emélie de L'Energie JOLIETTE CTE
STE-EMELIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Atelier Ste-Emilie Inc. 866, RUE ST-JOSEPH
STE-ÉMÉLIE DE L'ÉNERGIE
Les Industries Fro-Vert Ltee 135 GRANG RANG
C.P.263
STE-EMILIE-DE-L'ENERGIE
Depanneur Jean Roy Ltee 270 RUE PRINCIPALE
CTE JOLIETTE
STE-EMILIE DE L'ENERGIE
Écolo Forêt Inc. 1231 ROUTE SAINT-JOSEPH
SAINTE-ÉMÉLIE-DE-L'ÉNERGIE

Comments