3405401 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3405401 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3405401. The 3405401 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 22nd August 1997, so the company age is twenty years and four months. The company registration status is Active.

3405401 Canada Inc. register address is P.O. Box 10880, Otineka Mall, Highway 10 North, Opaskwayak (area code: R0B2J0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3405401 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3405401 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3405401
StatusActive
Incorporation date1997-08-22
Company age twenty years and four months

Register Address

P.O. Box 10880
Otineka Mall, Highway 10 North
Opaskwayak
Manitoba (MB)
R0B2J0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 53° 51' 7.2" N
Longitude: 101° 20' 14.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3405401 CANADA INC.1997-08-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
HIGHWAY 10,NORTH
BOX 1000
THE PAS
R9A1L1
1997-08-22 2006-07-20
Box 1000, Otineka Mall
THE PAS
R9A1L1
2006-07-20 2007-09-19
P.O. Box 10880
THE PAS
R0B2J0
2007-09-19 2009-03-20
P.O. Box 10880
Otineka Mall, Highway 10 North
Opaskwayak
R0B2J0
2009-03-20 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1997-08-22-
Amendment2013-01-15-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101997-11-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-252015
2014-05-312014
2013-08-222013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3405401 Canada Inc. P.O. Box 10880
Otineka Mall, Highway 10 North
Opaskwayak
The Pas Band Development Authority Inc. 151 Fischer Ave
2nd Floor
The Pas

Comments