La Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3433. The La Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing was incorporated on Thursday 22nd March 1962, so the company age is fifty-five years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing register address is EEL RIVER CROSSING (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce D'Eel River Crossing
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3433
StatusActive
Incorporation date1962-03-22
Company age fifty-five years and nine months

Register Address

EEL RIVER CROSSING
New Brunswick (NB)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 48° 0' 57.5" N
Longitude: 66° 25' 19.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce d'Eel River Crossing1962-03-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
EEL RIVER CROSSING
1962-03-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1962-03-22-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments