3444635 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3444635 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3444635. The 3444635 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 15th December 1997, so the company age is twenty years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3444635 Canada Inc. register address is 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS, UNITE 400, GATINEAU (area code: J8T8J7) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3444635 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3444635 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3444635
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1997-12-15
Company age twenty years and one month

Register Address

35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
Quebec (QC)
J8T8J7
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3444635 Canada Inc.1997-12-15present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
J8T8J7
1997-12-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1997-12-15-
Dissolution2004-03-24-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2000-05-222001
2000-01-312000
1999-01-311999

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Gatineau 45 DE VILLEBOIS
BUREAU 100
GATINEAU
Arsene Charlebois Construction Limitee 35 DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 100
GATINEAU
6387373 Canada Inc. 516 TESSIER
GATINEAU
188863 Canada Inc. 133 QUEEN STREET EAST
MISSISSAUGA
3444635 Canada Inc. 35 RUE DE VILLEBOIS
UNITE 400
GATINEAU
6227945 Canada Inc. 100-15, rue de Villebois
Gatineau
Alfalitho Inc. 500 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 35
GATINEAU
Fibres Innovation Inc. 45 DE VILLEBOIS
SUITE 200
GATINEAU
Alcatel Optronics Canada Ltd. 22 RUE VARENNES
GATINEAU
6024351 Canada Inc. 35 DEVILLEBOIS, SUITE 700
GATINEAU
7078005 Canada Inc. 35 rue des Villébois, Unité 900
Gatineau
7208324 Canada Inc. 4503, chemin Bourgon
St-Isidore
7245963 Canada Société Par Actions de Régime Fédéral 700, 35 Devillebois
Gatineau
7294816 Canada Inc. 164, boulevard Maloney Est
Suite 3
Gatineau
7346735 Canada Incorporée 700-35 Devillebois
GATINEAU

Comments