Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc.

Company Info

Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3464474. The Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 12th February 1998, so the company age is twenty years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc. register address is 1170 BOUL LEBOURGNEUF, BUREAU 404, QUEBEC (area code: G2K2E2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc. on map

Key Data

NamePlasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3464474
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1998-02-12
Company age twenty years

Register Address

1170 BOUL LEBOURGNEUF
BUREAU 404
QUEBEC
Quebec (QC)
G2K2E2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 50' 11" N
Longitude: 71° 17' 32.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
PLASTI-BLOCS (CANADA) INC.1998-02-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1170 BOUL LEBOURGNEUF
BUREAU 404
QUEBEC
G2K2E2
1998-02-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1998-02-12-
Dissolution2004-06-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Charlesbourg-Chauveau 5500 BOUL. DES GALERIES
#505
QUÉBEC
Plasti-Blocs (Canada) Inc. 1170 BOUL LEBOURGNEUF
BUREAU 404
QUEBEC
Polygec Inc. 5500 BLVD. DES GALERIES
SUITE 200
QUEBEC

Comments