Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited

Company Info

Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 346870. The Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited was incorporated on Tuesday 30th June 1953, so the company age is sixty-four years and eight months. The company registration status is Active.

Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited register address is 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited on map

Key Data

NameCanadian Golf Landscaping Limited
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id346870
StatusActive
Incorporation date1953-06-30
Company age sixty-four years and eight months

Register Address

475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 14' 34.9" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 5.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
CANADIAN GOLF LANDSCAPING LIMITED1953-06-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
C.P. 11
LACHUTE
J0J1L0
1991-08-19 2004-10-19
475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
2004-10-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1953-06-30-
Continuance (Act)1979-11-26-
Financial Statement1999-03-07-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
331999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-02-272015
2014-02-282014
2013-02-282013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Canadian Band Association 131 Rouge Road
c/o John Balsillie
WINNIPEG
Lundrigans Construction Limited 209 OLD BLACK RIVER ROAD
P.O.BOX 2412
SAINT JOHN
Reidcorp Advertising/consultants Limited 1000 FINCH AVE W.
SUITE 516
DOWNSVIEW
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
Canadian Organization Of Small Business, Inc. 701 EVANS AVENUE
SUITE 901
ETOBIOKE
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Mara Provisions Limited 7289 ELYSEE
ST-LEONARD
93398 Canada Limited 567 GLADSTONE AVENUE
OTTAWA
M.T. Bright Holdings Limited RR #1
ST. GEORGE

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments