Mps Reno Distribution Inc.

Company Info

Mps Reno Distribution Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3534391. The Mps Reno Distribution Inc. was incorporated on Friday 25th September 1998, so the company age is nineteen years and four months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Mps Reno Distribution Inc. register address is 914 RUE GIROUX, P.O. BOX 62, ROCKLAND (area code: K4K1K2) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Mps Reno Distribution Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMps Reno Distribution Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3534391
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1998-09-25
Company age nineteen years and four months

Register Address

914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
Ontario (ON)
K4K1K2
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 32' 46.3" N
Longitude: 75° 17' 24.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MPS RENO DISTRIBUTION INC.1998-09-25present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
K4K1K2
1998-09-25 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1998-09-25-
Dissolution2004-06-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1501999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Mps Reno Distribution Inc. 914 RUE GIROUX
P.O. BOX 62
ROCKLAND
La Jeune Chambre de Rockland C P 291
ROCKLAND
La Société Polyscribe Ltée 631 RUE ST-JEAN
ROCKLAND
3918742 Canada Inc. 1920 VICTORIA
ROCKLAND
Decor Valerie Boucher Inc. 144 Clarence Street
Suite 5B
Ottawa
Réseau Fader Inc. 2132 RUE LAURIER
C.P. 89
ROCKLAND
7205520 Canada Inc. 1814 Chene Street
Rockland
Der Gestion / Management Incorporée 2132 RUE LAURIER
ROCKLAND
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 30 Terry Fox Drive
Vankleek Hill
Boiseries Can-Air Woodworks Inc. 914 GIROUX STREET
ROCKLAND
8137552 Canada Ltée 2040 ALBERT
ROCKLAND

Comments