Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc.

Company Info

Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3536173. The Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th September 1998, so the company age is nineteen years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. register address is 1000 DESSAULLES, ST-HYACINTHE (area code: J2S8W1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. on map

Key Data

NameGroupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3536173
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1998-09-29
Company age nineteen years and three months

Register Address

1000 DESSAULLES
ST-HYACINTHE
Quebec (QC)
J2S8W1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 37' 40.8" N
Longitude: 72° 56' 44" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GROUPE D`AIDE AUX INDUSTRIELS (PICC) INC.1998-09-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
780 AVE HOTEL DE VILLE
ST-HYACINTHE
J2S5B2
1998-09-29 1999-03-31
800 AVE. SAINTE-ANNE
BUREAU 300
ST-HYACINTHE
J2S5B2
1999-03-31 2007-03-31
800 AVENUE SAINTE-ANNE
BUREAU 300
ST-HYACINTHE
J2S5B2
2007-03-31 2009-03-31
1000 DESSAULLES
ST-HYACINTHE
J2S8W1
2009-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1998-09-29-
Dissolution2015-06-27-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
131999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2002-03-232009
2002-03-232008
2002-03-232006

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Le Groupe Conseil En Recherche & Développement Agricole & Agroalimentaire Du Québec 1000 RUE DESSAULLES
SAINT-HYACINTHE
3482537 Canada Inc. 8070, CHEMIN DU RAPIDE-PLAT SUD
SAINT-HYACINTHE
Groupe D`aide Aux Industriels (Picc) Inc. 1000 DESSAULLES
ST-HYACINTHE
7283831 Canada Inc. 3405 Casavant Ouest, Suite 3
Saint-Hyacinthe

Comments