International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd.

Company Info

International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3537790. The International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. was incorporated on Monday 19th July 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. register address is 2535 PATTERSON AVE, P O BOX 405, ARMSTRONG (area code: V0E1B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameInternational Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3537790
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-07-19
Company age eighteen years and seven months

Register Address

2535 PATTERSON AVE
P O BOX 405
ARMSTRONG
British Columbia (BC)
V0E1B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 50° 26' 49.8" N
Longitude: 119° 11' 32.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
INTERNATIONAL DAIRY CALIBRATIONS ATLANTIC LTD.1999-07-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
2535 PATTERSON AVE
P O BOX 405
ARMSTRONG
V0E1B0
1999-07-19 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-07-19-
Dissolution2004-01-06-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-07-19presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
Les Importations-Exportations Codimex International Inc. 187 PLACE DUCHARME
ROSEMERE
Leadership Development International Inc. 863 GARDNER PLACE
VICTORIA
Societe Franc-Bec International (F.B.) Inc. 12425 BOULEVARD LANGELIE
APT. 1
MONTREAL
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
Terre-Air-Mer Transport International Inc. 6955 BOUL. ST-MICHEL
SUITE 201
MONTREAL
Cansotech International Inc. 1959 MATTAWA AVENUE
MISSISSAUGA
"international Psychological Training Centre (Cimfp) Inc." 56 RUE DU STRATUS
HULL
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Armstrong-Spallumcheen Chamber Of Commerce 3550 BRIDGE STREET
ARMSTRONG
Catsu Herbal Health Products Inc. 1595 MOUNTAIN VIEW ROAD
ARMSTRONG
Dialite Holdings Ltd. BOX 66
2490 PATTERSON AVE.
ARMSTRONG
International Dairy Calibrations Atlantic Ltd. 2535 PATTERSON AVE
P O BOX 405
ARMSTRONG
Amazing Grassworks Canada Ltd. 175 BROADWAY ST.
BOX 450
TREHERNE
Maticulous Music Group Inc. 3230 Fraser Rd.
Armstrong
Shake The Breaks Inc. 211 Pleasant Valley Crossroad
Armstrong
8629447 Canada Ltd. #47 - 4137 Spallumcheen Drive
Armstrong

Comments