3559670 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3559670 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3559670. The 3559670 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 17th February 1999, so the company age is nineteen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3559670 Canada Inc. register address is 679 MONTEE GIROUX, ANGLIERS (area code: J0Z1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3559670 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3559670 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3559670
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-02-17
Company age nineteen years

Register Address

679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
Quebec (QC)
J0Z1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 32' 57.9" N
Longitude: 79° 12' 32.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3559670 CANADA INC.1999-02-17present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
J0Z1A0
1999-02-17 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-02-17-
Dissolution2003-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce D'Angliers C.P.69
ANGLIERS
Boutique L'Etoile Filante Inc. COMTE DE TEMISCAMINGUE
ANGLIERS
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7 RUE DU CHEMINOT
C.P. 40
ANGLIERS
3559670 Canada Inc. 679 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
173776 Canada Inc. 1691 MONTEE GIROUX
ANGLIERS
174212 Canada Inc. 2015 RANG 10
ASTON JONCTION
Cardinal Equipment Inc. 7, RUE CHEMINOT
ANGLIERS

Comments