La Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3565. The La Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully was incorporated on Wednesday 24th November 1965, so the company age is fifty-two years and one month. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully register address is ESTCOURT (area code: ) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Estcourt-Sully
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3565
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1965-11-24
Company age fifty-two years and one month

Register Address

ESTCOURT
Quebec (QC)
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 27' 38.7" N
Longitude: 69° 13' 23.4" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CHAMBRE DE COMMERCE DE ESTCOURT-SULLY1965-11-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ESTCOURT
1965-11-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1965-11-24-
Dissolution1995-02-21-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Comments