Estevan Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Estevan Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3573. The Estevan Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 26th May 1904, so the company age is one hundred and thirteen years and nine months. The company registration status is Active.

Estevan Chamber Of Commerce register address is 322 4TH STREET, # 2, ESTEVAN (area code: S4A0T8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Estevan Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameEstevan Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3573
StatusActive
Incorporation date1904-05-26
Company age one hundred and thirteen years and nine months

Register Address

322 4TH STREET
# 2
ESTEVAN
Saskatchewan (SK)
S4A0T8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 8' 2.3" N
Longitude: 102° 58' 41.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ESTEVAN CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1904-05-26present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1104 4TH STREET
ESTEVAN
S4A0W7
1904-05-26 2003-05-27
303 - 1133 FOURTH ST.
ESTEVAN
S4A0W6
2003-05-27 2010-03-31
322 4TH STREET
# 2
ESTEVAN
S4A0T8
2010-03-31 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1904-05-26-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
3201999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2015-03-182015
2014-03-192014
2013-03-302013

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Estevan Chamber Of Commerce 322 4TH STREET
# 2
ESTEVAN

Comments