Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc.

Company Info

Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3577074. The Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. was incorporated on Sunday 17th December 2017, so the company age is . The company registration status is Active.

Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. register address is 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD, ST. THOMAS (area code: N5P4L1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Tuesday 12th January 1999 the name changed to Jardel Distributors Inc.. On Tuesday 12th January 1999 the name changed to Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc..

Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Distributeurs Jardel Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3577074
StatusActive
Incorporation date2017-12-17
Company age

Register Address

350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Ontario (ON)
N5P4L1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 42° 47' 34.4" N
Longitude: 81° 9' 57.7" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JARDEL DISTRIBUTORS INC.1999-01-12present
LES DISTRIBUTEURS JARDEL INC.1999-01-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6505 METROPOLITAIN BLVD., EAST
ST-LEONARD
H1P1X9
1999-01-12 2011-03-03
7575 Trans-Canada Highway
SUITE 405
Saint Laurent
H4T1V6
2011-03-03 2014-07-28
350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
N5P4L1
2014-07-28 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Amalgamation1999-01-12-
Amalgamation1999-01-12-
Amendment2007-09-17-
Amendment2014-07-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2012-10-152014
2012-10-152013
2010-10-152012

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Pharmaceutiques Valesco Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Produits Chimiques Fins Fludan Fine Chemicals Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
St. Thomas Chamber Of Commerce 115 - 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST-THOMAS
Les Distributeurs Jardel Inc. 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Elgin - St. Thomas Community Foundation 745 TALBOT ST.
ST. THOMAS
3072002 Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS
Serenity House Hospice Inc. 20 FLORA STREET
LOWER LEVEL
ST.THOMAS
Masco Canada Limited 350 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Réseau de Développement Des Collectivités Du Canada c/o 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
7980248 Canada Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST.THOMAS
Labitaly Pharma Inc. 300 SOUTH EDGEWARE ROAD
ST. THOMAS

Comments