Adcou Enterprises Inc.

Company Info

Adcou Enterprises Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3594262. The Adcou Enterprises Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 4th March 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and ten months. The company registration status is Active.

Adcou Enterprises Inc. register address is 284 CHEMIN GUERTIN, LAMBTON (area code: G0M1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Adcou Enterprises Inc. on map

Key Data

NameAdcou Enterprises Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3594262
StatusActive
Incorporation date1999-03-04
Company age eighteen years and ten months

Register Address

284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON
Quebec (QC)
G0M1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 53' 44" N
Longitude: 71° 8' 42" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
ADCOU ENTERPRISES INC.1999-03-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
60 GREENFIELD AVENUE
UNIT 10
OTTAWA
K1S0X7
1999-03-04 2010-10-25
60 GREENFIELD AVENUE
UNIT 10
OTTAWA
K1S0X7
2010-10-25 2010-11-10
284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON
G0M1H0
2010-11-10 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Revival2010-10-13-
Incorporation1999-03-04-
Dissolution2010-01-14-
Amendment2010-11-10-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
151999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-12-272015
2013-12-282014
2012-12-292013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
Nikosa Design Enterprises Limited 17 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 540
TORONTO
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Dermagistic Enterprises Ltd. 3 GARRISON LANE
BEACONSFIELD
Pamyr Enterprises Limited 78 SILVERWOOD DR
SYDNEY
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Investissements Ber J.Y. Ltee C.P.190
LAMBTON
Sadi Industries Ltd. P.O.BOX 99
LAMBTON
Ber-For Electrique Ltee 252, 2e avenue
LAMBTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Lambton LAMBTON
Martin Godbout, Consultant Inc. 18057 CHEMIN DE LA GRANDE-LIGNE
QUÉBEC
Gestion Pierre Crochetiere Inc. 270 CHEMIN DES HAMEAUX
ST-PRAXÈDE, P.Q.
2873711 Canada Inc. 254 CHEMIN QUIRION
LAMBTON
Kujjuak Clothing Inc. 95 PRINCIPALE
LAMBTON
Les Roulottes St-Francois Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
177095 Canada Inc. COMTE MEGANTIC-COMPTON
LAMBTON
Capimar Inc. 1420 RUE DESGAGNE
APP.304
SHERBROOKE
Adcou Enterprises Inc. 284 CHEMIN GUERTIN
LAMBTON

Comments