Dunn Legaltech Ltd.

Company Info

Dunn Legaltech Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3599370. The Dunn Legaltech Ltd. was incorporated on Thursday 18th March 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Dunn Legaltech Ltd. register address is 237 8 AVE SE, PH 770, CALGARY (area code: T2G5C3) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Dunn Legaltech Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameDunn Legaltech Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3599370
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-03-18
Company age eighteen years and seven months

Register Address

237 8 AVE SE
PH 770
CALGARY
Alberta (AB)
T2G5C3
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 51° 2' 42" N
Longitude: 114° 3' 31.3" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
dunn legaltech ltd.1999-03-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
855 2ND STREET S.W.
SUITE 4500
CALGARY
T2P4K7
1999-03-18 2002-07-01
237 8 AVE SE
PH 770
CALGARY
T2G5C3
2002-07-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-03-18-
Dissolution2005-11-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
171999-03-18presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2001-06-302001
2000-06-132000
1999-12-311999

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
A.W.G. Holdings Ltd. 3232 RIDEAU PLACE
SUITE 203
CALGARY SOUTH WEST
Glace Bay Submarina Co. Ltd. 10 UNION ST.
P.O.BOX 337
GLACE BAY
S.M. Tiles Ltd. 5130A RUE CHARLEROI
MONTREAL NORD
W.R. Courier Ltd. P.O.BOX 2505
DARTMOUTH
Cyril Sapiro & Co Ltd. 89 BURBANK DRIVE
TORONTO
Thor Construction (N.S.) Ltd. 186 BROOK ST.
NORTH SYDNEY
K.B. Forwarders Ltd. 1600, BOUL. SAINT-MARTIN EST
PORTE 315, PLACE VAL-DES ARBRES, TOUR A
LAVAL
F.M.H. Food Enterprises Ltd. 374 THIRD AVENUE SOUTH
SASKATOON
Furn Log Enterprises Ltd. 225 RICHMOND ROAD
OTTAWA
D.G. Harder Geoservices Ltd. 51 HILLCREST AVENUE
P.O.BOX 1360
DEEP RIVER

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Calgary Chamber Of Commerce 237 8TH AVENUE S.E.
#600
CALGARY
Sabre Trade Exchange Corporation SUITE 220, 1011 GLENMORE TRAIL S.W.
CALGARY
Dunn Legaltech Ltd. 237 8 AVE SE
PH 770
CALGARY
Trialtec Consulting Inc. 250-237 8 TH AVENUE SE
CALGARY
Calgary Pallet Ltd. 237 - 8TH AVENUE SE
#420
CALGARY

Comments