Bio-Repps Inc.

Company Info

Bio-Repps Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3612775. The Bio-Repps Inc. was incorporated on Friday 23rd April 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Bio-Repps Inc. register address is Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo, Reserve 3, Lower Post (area code: Y0A1C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Bio-Repps Inc. on map

Key Data

NameBio-Repps Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3612775
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-04-23
Company age eighteen years and five months

Register Address

Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo
Reserve 3
Lower Post
British Columbia (BC)
Y0A1C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
Bio-REPPS Inc.1999-04-23present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo
Reserve 3
Lower Post
Y0A1C0
1999-04-23 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-04-23-
Dissolution2003-09-19-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-04-23presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Watson Lake And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 591
WATSON LAKE
Bio-Repps Inc. Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo
Reserve 3
Lower Post
3629597 Canada Inc. NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE
LOWER POST
Mackenzie Mountain Aviation Corp. 4479 Craig Ave.
Box 6677
Fort St. John
20102 Yukon Inc. 620 Airport Road
Watson Lake
Council Of Kaska Chiefs LIARD RIVER INDIAN RESERVE #3
P. O. BOX #10
LOWER POST

Comments