3629597 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3629597 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3629597. The 3629597 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Monday 13th December 1999, so the company age is seventeen years and ten months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3629597 Canada Inc. register address is NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE, LOWER POST (area code: Y0A1C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3629597 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3629597 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3629597
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-12-13
Company age seventeen years and ten months

Register Address

NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE
LOWER POST
British Columbia (BC)
Y0A1C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 60° 3' 45.6" N
Longitude: 128° 42' 28" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3629597 CANADA INC.1999-12-13present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE
LOWER POST
Y0A1C0
1999-12-13 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Revival2010-07-19-
Incorporation1999-12-13-
Dissolution2004-06-10-
Dissolution2012-10-12-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-12-13presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2009-12-132009
2008-12-132008

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Watson Lake And District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 591
WATSON LAKE
Bio-Repps Inc. Duplex B, Located Beside Denetia Schoo
Reserve 3
Lower Post
3629597 Canada Inc. NO.3 LIARD INDIAN RESERVE
LOWER POST
Mackenzie Mountain Aviation Corp. 4479 Craig Ave.
Box 6677
Fort St. John
20102 Yukon Inc. 620 Airport Road
Watson Lake
Council Of Kaska Chiefs LIARD RIVER INDIAN RESERVE #3
P. O. BOX #10
LOWER POST

Comments