Les Gestions Shanuk Inc.

Company Info

Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3667715. The Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. was incorporated on Monday 4th October 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. register address is 1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ, SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON (area code: G0S2W0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Les Gestions Shanuk Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLes Gestions Shanuk Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3667715
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-10-04
Company age eighteen years and three months

Register Address

1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
Quebec (QC)
G0S2W0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 34' 30.3" N
Longitude: 71° 13' 57.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LES GESTIONS SHANUK INC.1999-10-04present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
128 RUE PRINCIPALE
DUPARQUET
J0Z1W0
1999-10-04 2003-05-01
1071 RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
G0S2W0
2003-05-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-10-04-
Dissolution2004-05-11-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-10-04presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2003-12-012003
2003-06-092002
2001-12-282001

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Gestions Brouillette Inc. 4343 RUE HOCHELAGA
BUREAU 101
MONTREAL
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Garage Richard Langlais Inc. 590 - 1 DES ERABLES
ST-LAMBERT- DE-LAUZON
133862 Canada Inc. 1721 BELLEVUE
ST-LAMBERT DE LEVIS
Location Autobus La Quebecoise Inc. 5480, RUE RIDEAU
QUÉBEC
Les Bijoux Najo Inc. 664 DES MARTINETS
ST-LAMBERT, LEVIS
Valve Plus G.R. Inc. 11 NAPOLEON COUTURE
ST-LAMBERT DE LEVIS
Les Aventuriers Du Nord L.G. Inc. 1071, RUE SAINT-AIMÉ
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON QUÉBEC
S.I.G.E.I.M. Société D'Intervention Et de Gestion En Environnement Industriel Et Maritime Inc. 150, DAMASE-BRETON
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON
Motritex Inc. 200 RUE DAMASSE BRETON
PARC INDUS.
SAINT-LAMBERT DE LEVIS
Internova Inc. 1629 AVENUE DES AFFAIRES
VAL-BELAIR
Boreal Cure Inc. 1174 RUE DU PONT
ST-LAMBERT
La Chambre de Commerce de St-Lambert de Lévis ST-LAMBERT DE LAUZON
Autobus La Gorgendière Inc. 145, rue Damasse-Breton
St-Lambert
Fhb Electronique Inc. 725 RUE DU PONT
SAINT-LAMBERT-DE-LAUZON

Comments