3670104 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3670104 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3670104. The 3670104 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 12th October 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and three months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3670104 Canada Inc. register address is 475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE, MONT ST-HILAIRE (area code: J3L5H5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3670104 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3670104 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3670104
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1999-10-12
Company age eighteen years and three months

Register Address

475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE
MONT ST-HILAIRE
Quebec (QC)
J3L5H5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 34' 19.2" N
Longitude: 73° 10' 53.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3670104 CANADA INC.1999-10-12present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE
MONT ST-HILAIRE
J3L5H5
1999-10-12 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-10-12-
Dissolution2004-03-02-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-10-12presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Du Bassin de Chambly 929 BOUL. DE PERIGNY
CHAMBLY
Courtier D'Assurnce McCormack Inc. 925 BOUL. DE PÉRIGNY, LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Eurobubblies Canada Inc. 105 - 925 boul de Périgny
CHAMBLY
95426 Canada Inc. 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
3670104 Canada Inc. 475 RUE OCTAVE-CREMAZIE
MONT ST-HILAIRE
Immeubles Difar Ltee 925 BOULEVARD DE PERIGNY
LOCAL 105
CHAMBLY
Agence D'Assurances Normand Bedard Inc. 535 -14E AVENUE
RICHELIEU
8277605 Canada Inc. 929, Boul. De Perigny
Chambly
Vfd Technologies Inc. 925 Boul. de Périgny
105
Chambly

Comments