Mastigouche Management Inc.

Company Info

Mastigouche Management Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 368547. The Mastigouche Management Inc. was incorporated on Friday 18th January 1980, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

Mastigouche Management Inc. register address is 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE, CP 201, ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON (area code: J0K2E0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Friday 18th January 1980 the name changed to Gestion Mastigouche Inc.. On Friday 18th January 1980 the name changed to Mastigouche Management Inc..

Mastigouche Management Inc. on map

Key Data

NameMastigouche Management Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id368547
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-01-18
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Quebec (QC)
J0K2E0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
GESTION MASTIGOUCHE INC.1980-01-18present
MASTIGOUCHE MANAGEMENT INC.1980-01-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
J0K2E0
1980-01-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-01-18-
Dissolution1997-12-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1990-07-311997
1990-07-311996

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Mondrewcar Management Corp. 55 QUEEN STREET EAST
SUITE 705
TORONTO
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Les Entreprises Lac Corbeau Ltee 3005 RUE PLOURDE
RANG 11
ST DAMIEN BRANDON
Escaliers A. Fortin Ltee 6750 PRINCIPALE
CP 240
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Mastigouche Management Inc. 6750 RUE PRINCIPALE
CP 201
ST-DAMIEN-DE-BRANDON
Ebenisterie Yamano Inc. 3590 AVENUE DES BRISES
CTE BERTHIER
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Fabrication Z-Air Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
114333 Canada Inc. 2130 RUE ST-JOSEPH
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Gestion J. Real Provost Inc. 7115 RUE LAURETTE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
116433 Canada Inc. 7205, CHEMIN MONTAUBAN
ST DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Les Puits Lanaudiere Inc. 7181 DU PARC, ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
DISTRICT DE JOLIETTE
Hotel Au Fil de L'Eau Inc. 7760 MONTANBIN
CTE BERTHIER
Ideauto Inc. 3295 CHEMIN DES CASCADES
SAINT-DAMIEN
Entreprises Jean-Paul L├ęger Inc. 2835 CHEMIN DU LAC CORBEAU
SAINT-DAMIEN
Manutentions Marsolais-Brandon Inc. 7255 CHEMIN STE-EMILIE
ST-DAMIEN DE BRANDON
Chambre de Commerce St-Damien de Brandon 247 ROUTE 347
ST-DAMIEN

Comments