96466 Canada Ltee

Company Info

96466 Canada Ltee is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 368661. The 96466 Canada Ltee was incorporated on Friday 18th January 1980, so the company age is thirty-eight years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

96466 Canada Ltee register address is 384 ST-JACQUES, NAPIERVILLE (area code: J0J1L0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

96466 Canada Ltee on map

Key Data

Name96466 Canada Ltee
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id368661
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-01-18
Company age thirty-eight years and one month

Register Address

384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Quebec (QC)
J0J1L0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 11' 18.6" N
Longitude: 73° 24' 22.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
96466 CANADA LTEE1980-01-18present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
J0J1L0
1980-01-18 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-01-18-
Amendment2007-02-20-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
191999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2016-01-112016
2015-01-252015
2014-01-172014

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
Les Fibres Armtex Ltee 800 PLACE VICTORIA
BUREAU 720 C.P. 214
MONTREAL
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
Les Productions Heartstar Ltee. 366 BAY STREET
SUITE 800
TORONTO
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce de Napierville BOX 256
NAPIERVILLE
Brasserie Napierville Inc. 737 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Distribution de Tuyaux Et Accessoires Napierville Inc. 436 ROUTE 219
NAPIERVILLE
Construction N.C. Inc. 283 DU RUISSEAU
NAPIERVILLE
Corbin Les Bateaux Inc. 2 RANG CYR
C.P. 669
NAPIERVILLE
Les Entreprises Laurent Verdon Inc. 262 ST-MARTIN
NAPIERVILLE
Canadian Golf Landscaping Limited 475, RANG DES PATRIOTES
NAPIERVILLE
96466 Canada Ltee 384 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
97735 Canada Ltee 384 RUE ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE
Fleuriste Diane Murray Inc. 4 VAN VLIET
LACOLLE
Tapis Royal Inc. 360 ST-JACQUES
NAPIERVILLE

Comments