L.A. Aubin Logging Inc.

Company Info

L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3691527. The L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. was incorporated on Monday 6th December 1999, so the company age is eighteen years and one month. The company registration status is Active.

L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. register address is HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917, ENGLEHART (area code: P0J1H0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. on map

Key Data

NameL.A. Aubin Logging Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3691527
StatusActive
Incorporation date1999-12-06
Company age eighteen years and one month

Register Address

HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ontario (ON)
P0J1H0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 47° 49' 27.3" N
Longitude: 79° 52' 25.8" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
L.A. AUBIN LOGGING INC.1999-12-06present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
78 5IÈME RUE
COCHRANE
P0L1C0
1999-12-06 2002-11-26
HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
P0J1H0
2002-11-26 2002-11-26
78, 5IÈME RUE
COCHRANE
P0L1C0
2002-11-26 2002-11-02
HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
P0J1H0
2002-11-02 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1999-12-06-
Amendment2014-11-25-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1101999-12-06presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-02-152014
2014-01-252013
2011-12-282011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale GRANDE VALLEE
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Englehart & District Chamber Of Commerce P.O. Box: 171
ENGLEHART
L.A. Aubin Logging Inc. HIGHWAY 11, CONCESSION 6, C.P. 917
ENGLEHART
Ovrx Manufacturing Inc. 58 Market Street
New Liskeard
Mindoka Information Technology Inc. 41 THIRD ST
ENGLEHART
3171426 Canada Inc. LOT 4, CONC 5
BOX 431
ENGLEHART
Boreal Human Resources Consulting Limited RR#1 414202 BRYAN'S ROAD
ENGLEHART
7041136 Canada Inc. 180marter rd marter township p.o.box554
englehart
7175124 Canada Incorporated 193 DAWSON P+ RD
P.O. BOX 2103
NEW LISKEARD
Englehart Diamond Developments Corporation 50 3RD STREET
ENGLEHART
7550251 Canada Inc. RR #1 Englehart
New Liskeard
Looneys & Tooneys Daily Shipping Company Canada Inc. 9 PARISIAN CRES.
BARRIE
5Elements Innovation Inc. 132 Fourth Ave.
Englehart

Comments