La Cuillere A Pot Inc.

Company Info

La Cuillere A Pot Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 374997. The La Cuillere A Pot Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 29th January 1980, so the company age is thirty-seven years and eleven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Cuillere A Pot Inc. register address is ROUTE 129, ST-DONAT (area code: J0T2C0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Cuillere A Pot Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLa Cuillere A Pot Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id374997
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1980-01-29
Company age thirty-seven years and eleven months

Register Address

ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
Quebec (QC)
J0T2C0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
LA CUILLERE A POT INC.1980-01-29present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
J0T2C0
1980-01-29 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-01-29-
Dissolution1995-08-28-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
La Chambre de Commerce de La Gaspesie Centrale GRANDE VALLEE
Chambre de Commerce de La Peche STE-CECILE DE MASHOM
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Sport Et Marine Mv Inc. 1108 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT
Hopital Veterinaire P. Lanoue & Associes Inc. 49 CHEMIN DOMAINE GARCEAU
SAINT-DONAT
Grumo Investments Ltd. 479 ST-MICHEL
ST-DONAT
Sined Inc. 167 TERRY FOX PLACE
KIRKLAND
Atlantique Julep Limitee 622A DESROCHERS
ST DONAT DE MONTCALM
La Cuillere A Pot Inc. ROUTE 129
ST-DONAT
Pax Vobis Foundation 1 RUE BOLAND
GATINEAU
Gestion Hubert Robin Inc. 189, rue Corona
Rosemère
Nord Laurentien Rapide Taxi Inc. 494 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-DONAT DE MONTCALM
Leclerc Marine Inc. 2450 ROUTE 125 NORD
SAINT-DONAT
Kjc Investments Inc. 410 RUE ST-AMOUR
ST-DONAT, CTE MONTCALM

Comments