3758117 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3758117 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3758117. The 3758117 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Friday 5th May 2000, so the company age is seventeen years and nine months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3758117 Canada Inc. register address is 85 EGERTON ROAD, WINNIPEG (area code: R2M2V9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3758117 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3758117 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3758117
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2000-05-05
Company age seventeen years and nine months

Register Address

85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R2M2V9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 52' 9.2" N
Longitude: 97° 6' 10.1" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3758117 CANADA INC.2000-05-05present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG
R2M2V9
2000-05-05 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-05-05-
Dissolution2005-02-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
132000-05-05presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3758117 Canada Inc. 85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG
Aechidna Health Informatics Inc. 85 EGERTON ROAD
WINNIPEG,

Comments