3769348 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3769348 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3769348. The 3769348 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 1st June 2000, so the company age is seventeen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3769348 Canada Inc. register address is 640 RUE CÔTÉ OUEST, ALMA (area code: G8B7S8) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3769348 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3769348 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3769348
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2000-06-01
Company age seventeen years and seven months

Register Address

640 RUE CÔTÉ OUEST
ALMA
Quebec (QC)
G8B7S8
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3769348 CANADA INC.2000-06-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
640 RUE CÔTÉ OUEST
ALMA
G8B7S8
2000-06-01 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-06-01-
Dissolution2005-08-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102000-06-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Chambre de Commerce Et D'Industrie Lac-Saint-Jean-Est 640 COTE-OUEST
ALMA
3769348 Canada Inc. 640 RUE CÔTÉ OUEST
ALMA

Comments