Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce

Company Info

Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3778. The Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce was incorporated on Thursday 3rd April 1969, so the company age is fourty-eight years and three months. The company registration status is Active.

Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce register address is 1350 PEMBINA HWY, WINNIPEG (area code: R3T2B5) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce on map

Key Data

NameFort Garry Chamber Of Commerce
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3778
StatusActive
Incorporation date1969-04-03
Company age fourty-eight years and three months

Register Address

1350 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG
Manitoba (MB)
R3T2B5
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 49° 50' 24.2" N
Longitude: 97° 9' 6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
FORT GARRY CHAMBER OF COMMERCE1969-04-03present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1350 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG
R3T2B5
1969-04-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1969-04-03-

Director Limits

no director limits found

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Fort Garry Chamber Of Commerce 1350 PEMBINA HWY
WINNIPEG

Comments