Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc.

Company Info

Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 378020. The Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. was incorporated on Tuesday 19th February 1980, so the company age is thirty-eight years. The company registration status is Active.

Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. register address is 135 DE REPENTIGNY, C.P. 231, MONT-ROLLAND (area code: J0R1G0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. on map

Key Data

NameJean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id378020
StatusActive
Incorporation date1980-02-19
Company age thirty-eight years

Register Address

135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
Quebec (QC)
J0R1G0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 0
Longitude: 0

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
JEAN-LYS BINETTE & FILS INC.1980-02-19present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
J0R1G0
1980-02-19 2000-04-11
135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
J0R1G0
2000-04-11 2007-04-03
135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
J0R1G0
2007-04-03 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1980-02-19-
Amendment2007-04-03-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
251999-03-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2014-05-312015
2013-05-312014
2012-05-312013

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Gestion Lisser Inc. 129 572E AVENUE
LAC EN COEUR
MONT ROLLAND
Mamut Inc. 4980 RUE ROLLAND
MONT-ROYAL
Jean-Lys Binette & Fils Inc. 135 DE REPENTIGNY
C.P. 231
MONT-ROLLAND
Afhp Vidéo International Inc. 5400 RUE ROLLAND
MONT ROLLAND
Research, Experimentation, Design, R.E.D. Inc. 16 AVE D'ARLES
ESTÉREL
La Maison Kalanik Inc. 2795 ROLLAND
STE-ADELE
Mont-Rolland Inn Inc. 195 BOUL. STE-ADELE
STE-ADELE
Hawkins Avionics Canada Limited 7405 CHEMIN DU LAC PILON
MT. ROLLAND
Les Productions Micomeq Inc. 147, ST-PAUL OUEST
BUREAU 300
MONTRÉAL
133353 Canada Ltee ROUTE 117
BOX 999
MONT-ROLLAND
Les Productions Delirius Inc. 970 DE REPENTIGNY
BOX 472
MONT-ROLLAND
138797 Canada Inc. 1465 CHEMIN DES RAPIDES
MONT ROLLAND
Gestions Denis Richer Inc. 528 Ch Lac Lynch Nord
L'Ascension

Comments