3805425 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3805425 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3805425. The 3805425 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 30th August 2000, so the company age is seventeen years and five months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3805425 Canada Inc. register address is 413 CHURCH STREET, ALBERTON (area code: C0B1B0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3805425 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3805425 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3805425
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2000-08-30
Company age seventeen years and five months

Register Address

413 CHURCH STREET
ALBERTON
Prince Edward Island (PE)
C0B1B0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 48' 42.2" N
Longitude: 64° 4' 16.6" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3805425 CANADA INC.2000-08-30present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
413 CHURCH STREET
ALBERTON
C0B1B0
2000-08-30 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-08-30-
Dissolution2007-04-17-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
152000-08-30presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2005-03-112004
2005-03-112003
2005-03-112002

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
West Prince Chamber Of Commerce ALBERTON
3283291 Canada Limited 38883 WESTERN RD.
RTE. 2
ROSEBANK
Parker Potato Ltd. RR 1
ALBERTON
Harbour Authority Of Alberton 23 college street
alberton
Global Potato Focus Inc. 5 MACALEER DRIVE
CHARLOTTETOWN
3553001 Canada Inc. 16735 KILDARE RD
RR2
ALBERTON
O.M.D.M. Fisheries Ltd. 1386 ROBERTSON ROAD
RR#5
MONTAGUE
Frontier Power Systems Inc. 392 CHURCH STREET
ALBERTON
125045 Canada Inc. 36 PLACE DE BOHEME
CANDIAC
3805425 Canada Inc. 413 CHURCH STREET
ALBERTON

Comments