Letsmove Realty Inc.

Company Info

Letsmove Realty Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3805875. The Letsmove Realty Inc. was incorporated on Thursday 7th September 2000, so the company age is seventeen years and four months. The company registration status is Active - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance).

Letsmove Realty Inc. register address is 47 CHURCH STREET, GODERICH (area code: N7A3Y1) . The company's country of origin is CA.

The company changed its name 1 times.On Thursday 7th September 2000 the name changed to Letsmove.Ca Realty Inc.. On Tuesday 8th May 2001 the name changed to Letsmove Realty Inc..

Letsmove Realty Inc. on map

Key Data

NameLetsmove Realty Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3805875
StatusActive - Dissolution Pending (Non-compliance)
Incorporation date2000-09-07
Company age seventeen years and four months

Register Address

47 CHURCH STREET
GODERICH
Ontario (ON)
N7A3Y1
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 43° 44' 40.9" N
Longitude: 81° 42' 46" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
letsmove.ca Realty Inc.2000-09-072001-05-08
Letsmove Realty Inc.2001-05-08present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
47 CHURCH STREET
GODERICH
N7A3Y1
2000-09-07 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-09-07-
Amendment2001-05-08-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1122000-09-07presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2004-08-112003
2004-08-102002
2004-08-102001

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
Le Coin Du Jeans Inc. 5525 DE GASPE
MONTREAL
La Compagnie Durnin (1) Inc. 3584 PITCH PINE CRESCENT
MISSISSAUGA
Les Immeubles Bri-Do Inc. 2 RUE AVIGNON
NEUFCHATEL
Les Services Prives R.R. Inc. C.P. 1051
ST-ADELE
Materiaux G. Deschenes Inc. 6E RUE
VILLE DEGELIS
Lefebvre & Lequin Inc. 5883 CHEMIN STE-CATHERINE
ROCK FOREST
Transport J.G. Christian Inc. 1205 MARIE-VICTORIN
CTE LEVIS
ST-NICOLAS
Pro Cam Automotive Inc. 2590 HAIG AVE.
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Letsmove Realty Inc. 47 CHURCH STREET
GODERICH
Working Australian Kelpies Of Canada Inc. 81071, CHERRYDALE ROAD
R.R.4
GODERICH
7711344 Canada Inc. 34026 Saltford Road
RR 4
Goderich

Comments