McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd.

Company Info

McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3810763. The McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. was incorporated on Wednesday 22nd November 2000, so the company age is seventeen years. The company registration status is Dissolved.

McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. register address is 1418 2ND STREET, ATLIN (area code: V0W1A0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. on map

Key Data

NameMcB-Medicenter Canada Ltd.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3810763
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2000-11-22
Company age seventeen years

Register Address

1418 2ND STREET
ATLIN
British Columbia (BC)
V0W1A0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 59° 34' 26.3" N
Longitude: 133° 42' 12.2" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
MCB-Medicenter Canada Ltd.2000-11-22present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
1418 2ND STREET
ATLIN
V0W1A0
2000-11-22 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-11-22-
Dissolution2005-08-04-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
122000-11-22presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL
Frida Canada 55 EGLINTON AVE. EAST
SUITE 610
TORONTO
93491 Canada Inc. 247 CHEMIN FREEMAN
HULL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
The Atlin District Board Of Trade P.O. BOX 106
ATLIN
Atlin Building And Design Ltd. 1521 AMELIA STREET
VICTORIA
Cecchetti Society Of Canada 1006 Bond Drive
Bala
McB-Medicenter Canada Ltd. 1418 2ND STREET
ATLIN
Dakh Ka Khwan Inc. 5 MILE RESERVE
ATLIN
Discovery Construction And Services Ltd. #1 BRIDGE END ROAD
BOX 417
ATLIN

Comments