3827691 Canada Inc.

Company Info

3827691 Canada Inc. is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3827691. The 3827691 Canada Inc. was incorporated on Wednesday 1st November 2000, so the company age is sixteen years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

3827691 Canada Inc. register address is 1530 Châteauguay, Chambly (area code: J3L2N9) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

3827691 Canada Inc. on map

Key Data

Name3827691 Canada Inc.
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3827691
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date2000-11-01
Company age sixteen years and seven months

Register Address

1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
Quebec (QC)
J3L2N9
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 45° 26' 27.5" N
Longitude: 73° 18' 22.5" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
3827691 CANADA INC.2000-11-01present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
651 RUE NOTRE DAME OUEST
3 IEME ETAGE
MONTREAL
H3C1J1
2000-11-01 2000-11-15
276 SAINT-JACQUES
BUREAU 705
MONTREAL
H2Y1N3
2000-11-15 2001-04-06
845 SECOND PUISSEAU
CALIXA-LAVALLÉE
J0L1A0
2001-04-06 2002-09-05
147, RUE LAROSE
BELOEIL
J3G3C2
2002-09-05 2006-07-26
181 Galarneau
Saint-Pacôme
G0L3X0
2006-07-26 2013-01-15
1530 Châteauguay
Chambly
J3L2N9
2013-01-15 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation2000-11-01-
Amendment2001-04-06-
Dissolution2015-09-22-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
1102000-11-01presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
2013-06-182013
2012-06-262012
2012-06-262011

Related companies

Similar Companies

NameAddress
93402 Canada Ltee 253 BOULEVARD MALONEY
GATINEAU
93334 Canada Ltee 237 HARROW CRESCENT
HAMPSTEAD
93489 Canada Inc. 42 PINE AVENUE WEST
MONTREAL
Monsieur Carosserie M.R. Inc. 11455 6IEME AVENUE
RIVIERE DES PRAIRIES
Transport J.L. Boisvert Inc. 4895 RUE PRINCIPALE
ST-CYRILLE DE WENDOVER
93490 Canada Limited 406 HIGHWAY # 20
P.O. BOX 130
FENWICK
177870 Canada Inc. 24 RUE VERDI
LAVAL DES RAPIDES
93365 Canada Limited TORONTO-DOMINION CENTRE
P.O.BOX 48
TORONTO
93361 Canada Ltee 110 DE LA BARRE
LONGUEUIL
93359 Canada Ltd/ltee 7060 HUTCHISON
APT. 300
MONTREAL

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
3827691 Canada Inc. 1530 Châteauguay
Chambly

Comments