La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton

Company Info

La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton is a company incorporated under Canada Corporations Act Part I - Private. Corporation Number assigned to this company is 3832. The La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton was incorporated on Tuesday 24th May 1960, so the company age is fifty-seven years and seven months. The company registration status is Dissolved.

La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton register address is FRAMPTON (area code: G0R1M0) . The company's country of origin is CA.

We have no data about company previous names in last 10 years.

La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton on map

Key Data

NameLa Chambre de Commerce de Frampton
Incorporated underCanada Corporations Act Part I - Private
Corporation Id3832
StatusDissolved
Incorporation date1960-05-24
Company age fifty-seven years and seven months

Register Address

FRAMPTON
Quebec (QC)
G0R1M0
Canada

GPS Coordinates
Latitude: 46° 27' 36.1" N
Longitude: 70° 48' 22.9" W

Previous Names

Previous NameStart DateEnd Date
La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton1960-05-24present

Previous Addresses

Previous AddressStart DateEnd Date
FRAMPTON
G0R1M0
1960-05-24 present

Activities

ActivityDateJurisdiction
Incorporation1960-05-24-
Dissolution2013-11-21-

Director Limits

MinimumMaximumStart DateEnd DateCurrent
991960-05-24presentyes

Finances

Annual Return

Annual Meeting DateYear Of Filing
1995-11-021998
1995-11-021997
1995-11-021996

Related companies

Similar Companies

Nearby Companies

NameAddress
Apalachian Spring Water Inc. COMTE DE DORCHESTER
ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
La Chambre de Commerce de Frampton FRAMPTON
Carnaval National M.G.R. Inc. ST-EDOUARD DE FRAMPTON
CTE DE DORCHESTER
Scierie Archelas Vachon Inc. 103 RUE DU MOULIN
FRAMPTON,CO. BEAUCE NORD
La Cabane A Pierre Beauce Inc. 570 RANG 2
FRAMPTON
Gestion Dags Inc. 101, avenue St-Vincent
Québec
Pv Express Inc. 386, RUE FERLAND
STS-ANGES
6967965 Canada Inc. 147,rue principale
Frampton,Beauce-Nord
Frampton
Health Services International Ssi (Servimed) Inc. 813 GABRIELLE D'ANNEVILLE
QUEBEC

Comments